BBALLDREAM.COM

Below is a list of BBallDream.com Members who have committed to playing college basketball:

 

Class of 2016

 

Vishal Vanka- Pratt Institute

 

Charles Jones Jr. - College Southern Idaho- University of Utah

 

Ben Borja-  Community College San Fransico- San Martime U

 

JaVary Christmas- Cloud County Community College

 

Joran Ticeson- Eastern Arizona- Western State Colorado University

 

Class of 2017

 

Zach Bernards- Oregon Institute Technology

 

Jordan Mays- Eastern Oregon University

 

Ry Paulsen- Multnomah University

 

Tanner Fogle- Whitworth University

 

Jr Delgado- Spokane Community College

 

Jacob Adler- Occidental College

 

Devin McShane- Mt Hood Community College

 

Markel Moser- Pacific U (OR)

 

Nolan Bertain- Casper College- University Alabama Birmingham

 

Bailey Evers- Linn-Benton College

 

Ethan Channel- Mt. Hood College

 

Vonte Carter (JC)- Portland State University

 

Chris Buthcer- Pacific U (OR)

 

Demi Guild- George Fox U

 

Noah Rawlings- Clarks Summit U

 

Daniel Diamond- Clark College

Inderpal Dhaliwal- Old Westbury College

 

Class of 2018

 

Jacob Hjort- Western Oregon

 

Dawson Carr- Portland State Football

 

Zac Blake- Multnomah University

 

Austin Downing- Quincy University

 

Joran Ticeson- Western State Colorado University

 

Brendan Hayes- Edmonds Community College

 

Tanner Lewis - Southwest Oregon Community College

 

Dyshawn Hobson- Northwest Christian University

 

Khyree Armstead- Yakima Valley College

 

Achraf Sadouk- Keuka College

 

Clay Sullivan- Clackamas College

 

Trey Magnuson- Northwet Christian U

 

Jaloni Garner- Eastern Wymoing College

 

Madison Mosier- Lower Columbia College

 

Trey Lopez- Lane College

 

Emmit Taylor III- Idaho College

 

Brendan Hayes- Edmonds College

 

Caymon Rea- Lower Columbia College

 

Josiah Presley- Blue Mountain College

 

Dalton Renne- Chemeketa College

 

Obi Patrick- Wayne State

Dalvin Hough- Dakota State University

Gabrielle Dost- Ohlone College

Shawkina Mulazim- Hartford College

Class of 2019

Solana Cushing- Macalester College

Alex Boyd- Kenyon College

JaVary Christmas- University of Idaho

Kaleb Anundi- Northwest Christian University

Abdi Dahir- Central Wyoming College

Tomislav Miholjcic- Henderson State University

Stephen Parmenter- Corban University

Jakob Poulton- Walla Walla CC

Hayden Wakefield- Multnomah University

Joey Rodrick- Humboldt State

RJ Veliz- St. Martins University

Armon Harried- Canisius University

Josh Angle- Claremont McKenna

Aidan Martin- Carleton College

Isaac Lange- Lane College

Cole Lake- Montana Western University

Ally Harman- Lower Columbia College

Shaquille Hopkins- Penn State Shenango

Fred Harding- Linn Benton College

Lukas Findley- Linn Benton

Izaak Raspberry- Bethel University

Antonio Salinas- Western Oregon U

Class of 2020

Morgan Baird- Portland State

Jamison Guerra- Oregon Institute Technology (OIT)